Tabell

 
      Lag  Spel
 Vinst
 Förlust
 Diff
 Poäng
1 Anki Bagger 16 15 1 30:3 30
2 Volleycheckerna 14 7 7 17:15 14
3 Ebba Grön 15 6 9 15:20 12
4 Team Supreme 13 5 8 11:18 10
5 Stampus 13 3 10 7:24 6

Resultat

                      Kommentar
Datum 2019-09-08                 
  3   17.05 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön 2 : 0 (25:22, 25:18)  
  2   17.05 Team Supreme - Stampus IF - : -   SPELAS 2019-10-06
  1   17.55 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (18:25, 17:25)  
  4   17.55 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna - : -   SPELAS 2019-11-03
  5   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme - : -   SPELAS 2019-09-22 
                       
Datum 2019-09-22                
  6   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (21:25, 13:25)  
  7   17.05 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme 2 : 0 (20:25, 25:17, 11:15) W.O. TS saknade spelare
  8   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön 2 : 0 (25:14, 25:17)  
  9   17.55 Team Supreme - Stampus IF   :      
  10   18.45 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna   :      
  5   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme   :      
                       
Datum 2019-10-06                
  11   17.05 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (18:25, 18:25)  
  12   17.05 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön 0 : 2 (25:23, 15:25, 7:15) W.O. Stampus saknade tjej
  13   17.55 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna 2 : 1 (25:12, 23:25, 15:14)  
  2   17.55 Team Supreme - Stampus IF 1 : 2 (25:15, 24:26, 14:15)  
  14   18.45 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme   :   (26:24, 3:5) Avbruten pga tidsbrist
  15   18.45 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF   :   (25:19, 17:13) Avbruten pga tidsbrist
                       
Datum 2019-10-20                
  16   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (19:25, 12:25)  
  17   17.05 Team Supreme - Stampus IF 2 : 0 (25:18, 25:21)  
  18   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön 2 : 0 (25:13, 25:17)  
  19   17.55 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna 0 : 2 (21:25, 22:25)  
  20   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme 0 : 2 (23:25, 25:27)  
  15   18.45 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF 2 : 0 (-, 25:6) Replay 2:a setet
                       
Datum 2019-11-03                
  21   17.05 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF 2 : 0 (25:18, 25:18)  
  22   17.05 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna 2 : 1 (19:25, 25:20, 15:9)  
  23   17.55 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme 2 : 0 (25:12, 25:20)  
  24   17.55 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön 0 : 2 (20:25, 19:25)  
  25   18.45 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (23:25, 18:25)  
  4   18.45 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna 0 : 2 (10:25, 27:29)  
                       
Datum 2019-11-17                
  26   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers 2 : 1 (25:23, 22:25, 15:12)  
  27   17.05 Team Supreme - Stampus IF 0 : 2 (25:21, 25:18)  W.O.
  28   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön 2 : 0 (25:12, 30:28)  
  29   17.55 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna 0 : 2 (8:25, 13:25)  
  30   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme 2 : 0 (25:19, 25:10)  
                       
Datum 2019-12-01                
  31   17.05 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (20:25, 14:25)   
  32   17.05 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna 0 : 2 (10:25, 11:25)   
  33   17.55 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme 1 : 2 (18:25, 25:21, 10:15)   
  34   17.55 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön 2 : 1 (25:23, 16:25, 15:12)   
  35   18.45 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF 2 : 0 (25:9, 25:14)   
  14  

18.45

Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme         Replay 2:a setet, föll bort, ska spelas om
                       
Datum 2020-01-12                
  36   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers 0 : 2 (22:25, 13:25)  
  37   17.05 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme 1 : 2 (25:20, 22:25, 12:15)  
  38   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön 2 : 1 (25:12, 17:25, 15:8)  
  39   17.55 Team Supreme - Stampus IF 2 : 0 (25:19, 28:26)  
  40   18.45 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna 0 : 2 (16:25, 24:26)  
                       
Datum 2020-01-26                
  41   17.05 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers   :      
  42   17.05 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön 0 : 2 (17:25, 12:25)  
  43   17.55 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna   :      
  44   17.55 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF 2 : 0  (25:16, 25:17)  
  45   18.45 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme   :      
                       
Datum 2020-02-09                
  46   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers          
  47   17.05 Team Supreme - Stampus IF          
  48   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön          
  49   17.55 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna          
  50   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme          
                       
Datum 2020-03-01                
  51   17.05 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF          
  52   17.05 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna          
  53   17.55 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme          
  54   17.55 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön          
  55   18.45 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers          
                       
Datum 2020-03-15                
  56   17.05 Volleycheckerna - Anki Baggers          
  57   17.05 Team Supreme - Stampus IF          
  58   17.55 Anki Baggers - Ebba Grön          
  59   17.55 Stampus IF - Volleycheckerna          
  60   18.45 Ebba Grön - Team Supreme          
                       
Datum 2020-03-29                
  61   17.05 Team Supreme - Anki Baggers          
  62   17.05 Ebba Grön - Volleycheckerna          
  63   17.55 Volleycheckerna - Team Supreme          
  64   17.55 Stampus IF - Ebba Grön          
  65   18.45 Anki Baggers - Stampus IF