Träning 14 juli 2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-07-14 19:54:42


KORTA      Bana 2690m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-78

3-62

4-65

5-73

6-70

7-71

8-77

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Elias Pessa

30.02

 

2.24

4.46

7.05

10.43

13.57

17.42

25.20

29.11

30.02

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

2.24

2.22

2.19

3.38

3.14

3.45

7.38

3.51

0.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jens Westin

37.43

 

7.35

10.35

12.58

16.59

20.44

23.53

33.11

37.13

37.43

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

7.35

3.00

2.23

4.01

3.45

3.09

9.18

4.02

0.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Sofia Anttila

38.25

 

2.10

5.20

8.49

12.55

17.50

21.45

29.43

37.46

38.25

 

Armasjärvi damklubb

 

 

2.10

3.10

3.29

4.06

4.55

3.55

7.58

8.03

0.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Kristina Tholerud

38.27

 

2.13

5.23

8.51

12.56

17.52

21.46

29.45

37.48

38.27

 

Armasjärvi damklubb

 

 

2.13

3.10

3.28

4.05

4.56

3.54

7.59

8.03

0.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Gustav Pesula

41.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Lars Johansson

45.21

 

2.44

6.20

10.05

14.25

19.29

31.53

38.50

44.19

45.21

 

OK Vargen

 

 

2.44

3.36

3.45

4.20

5.04

12.24

6.57

5.29

1.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Helen Sandlund

50.13

 

2.46

5.59

14.58

24.34

29.20

33.44

42.14

49.14

50.13

 

OK Njudung

 

 

2.46

3.13

8.59

9.36

4.46

4.24

8.30

7.00

0.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Oskar Johansson

67.20

 

3.24

7.08

12.58

22.24

31.27

44.49

59.14

66.36

67.20

 

OK Vargen

 

 

3.24

3.44

5.50

9.26

9.03

13.22

14.25

7.22

0.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LÅNGA      Bana 6380m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-78

3-72

4-141

5-140

6-138

7-146

8-148

9-82

10-63

11-70

12-73

13-77

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

David Pessa

48.18

 

1.12

2.44

6.25

11.04

21.12

23.41

26.30

35.04

37.12

42.42

45.24

47.06

47.52

48.18

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

1.12

1.32

3.41

4.39

10.08

2.29

2.49

8.34

2.08

5.30

2.42

1.42

0.46

0.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Rolf Söderholm

48.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jan Lindelöf

51.33

 

1.10

2.50

6.55

14.03

24.06

26.57

30.02

37.45

40.19

43.35

47.49

49.58

51.01

51.33

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.10

1.40

4.05

7.08

10.03

2.51

3.05

7.43

2.34

3.16

4.14

2.09

1.03

0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Håkan Tholerud

59.22

 

1.37

3.59

7.58

14.12

26.12

29.27

33.12

44.38

47.26

51.31

55.24

57.29

58.45

59.22

 

Övertorneå IF

 

 

1.37

2.22

3.59

6.14

12.00

3.15

3.45

11.26

2.48

4.05

3.53

2.05

1.16

0.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Per Sandlund

65.33

 

1.30

3.17

8.12

13.58

28.52

33.58

37.30

46.33

49.42

54.45

60.25

63.32

64.50

65.33

 

OK Njudung

 

 

1.30

1.47

4.55

5.46

14.54

5.06

3.32

9.03

3.09

5.03

5.40

3.07

1.18

0.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Victor Henriksson

69.33

 

1.22

2.59

6.50

12.11

21.49

28.04

31.15

50.01

55.22

60.07

64.53

67.57

69.12

69.33

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.22

1.37

3.51

5.21

9.38

6.15

3.11

18.46

5.21

4.45

4.46

3.04

1.15

0.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Roger Westin

78.02

 

1.53

4.14

8.14

17.48

37.18

45.27

49.26

59.41

63.33

68.09

72.55

76.04

77.40

78.02

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.53

2.21

4.00

9.34

19.30

8.09

3.59

10.15

3.52

4.36

4.46

3.09

1.36

0.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Johan Sandlund

87.26

 

2.35

4.13

15.13

34.04

45.58

49.13

57.26

69.29

75.26

78.53

84.01

85.57

86.55

87.26

 

OK Njudung

 

 

2.35

1.38

11.00

18.51

11.54

3.15

8.13

12.03

5.57

3.27

5.08

1.56

0.58

0.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MELLAN      Bana 3520m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-78

3-72

4-141

5-148

6-82

7-63

8-70

9-73

10-77

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christoffer Sidenvall

24.24

 

1.21

3.26

6.18

11.02

12.11

14.43

17.14

20.49

22.47

23.41

24.24

 

IFK Umeå

 

 

1.21

2.05

2.52

4.44

1.09

2.32

2.31

3.35

1.58

0.54

0.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jyrki Pessa

28.16

 

1.19

3.07

6.32

12.07

13.17

15.52

19.20

22.57

26.30

27.41

28.16

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

1.19

1.48

3.25

5.35

1.10

2.35

3.28

3.37

3.33

1.11

0.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Nils Henriksson

28.33

 

1.32

3.11

6.36

12.46

13.44

16.58

20.32

24.19

26.50

28.01

28.33

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.32

1.39

3.25

6.10

0.58

3.14

3.34

3.47

2.31

1.11

0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jakob Pessa

30.57

 

1.17

3.15

7.12

13.00

14.01

16.53

22.54

26.33

29.25

30.25

30.57

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

1.17

1.58

3.57

5.48

1.01

2.52

6.01

3.39

2.52

1.00

0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tore Svedlund

32.13

 

1.39

3.39

9.34

15.25

16.49

20.08

24.04

28.01

30.06

31.28

32.13

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.39

2.00

5.55

5.51

1.24

3.19

3.56

3.57

2.05

1.22

0.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ingemar Sandström

35.29

 

1.49

4.22

9.28

17.14

18.42

21.57

26.15

30.54

33.28

34.45

35.29

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.49

2.33

5.06

7.46

1.28

3.15

4.18

4.39

2.34

1.17

0.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Lars-Peter Isaksson

36.33

 

1.40

3.40

8.46

15.28

16.49

19.54

24.22

30.40

34.19

35.47

36.33

 

Skellefteå OK

 

 

1.40

2.00

5.06

6.42

1.21

3.05

4.28

6.18

3.39

1.28

0.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Sven Gustaf Huhta

40.15

 

1.43

4.05

10.07

22.46

23.54

27.05

30.43

35.06

38.32

39.42

40.15

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.43

2.22

6.02

12.39

1.08

3.11

3.38

4.23

3.26

1.10

0.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Per Johansson

40.31

 

1.59

5.25

10.26

17.57

19.10

21.57

26.13

34.29

38.48

39.57

40.31

 

OK Vargen

 

 

1.59

3.26

5.01

7.31

1.13

2.47

4.16

8.16

4.19

1.09

0.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Gösta Klippmark

45.29

 

2.44

5.42

13.36

21.34

23.07

27.27

32.20

37.20

43.19

44.44

45.29

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

2.44

2.58

7.54

7.58

1.33

4.20

4.53

5.00

5.59

1.25

0.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Rebecka Tholerud

48.02

 

2.01

4.55

10.39

23.50

25.51

30.21

38.39

42.36

46.20

47.30

48.02

 

Armasjärvi damklubb

 

 

2.01

2.54

5.44

13.11

2.01

4.30

8.18

3.57

3.44

1.10

0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Mats Lindström

48.25

 

1.56

4.36

14.16

22.59

24.38

30.51

36.17

42.34

46.00

47.34

48.25

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

1.56

2.40

9.40

8.43

1.39

6.13

5.26

6.17

3.26

1.34

0.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Hans Rahkola

55.02

 

1.59

5.22

11.55

29.29

31.46

37.16

41.55

47.56

52.27

54.15

55.02

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

1.59

3.23

6.33

17.34

2.17

5.30

4.39

6.01

4.31

1.48

0.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Karl-Erik Nyström

56.40

 

2.48

6.28

13.37

25.40

28.08

33.28

41.12

48.35

52.58

55.28

56.40

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

2.48

3.40

7.09

12.03

2.28

5.20

7.44

7.23

4.23

2.30

1.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Per-Erik Humla

57.47

 

2.35

5.54

13.37

22.58

24.57

29.40

35.08

47.26

55.11

56.56

57.47

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

2.35

3.19

7.43

9.21

1.59

4.43

5.28

12.18

7.45

1.45

0.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Anders Henriksson

57.53

 

2.32

5.21

11.59

21.54

23.43

28.03

33.27

41.36

54.26

56.41

57.53

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

2.32

2.49

6.38

9.55

1.49

4.20

5.24

8.09

12.50

2.15

1.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Lena Fredriksson

66.20

 

2.36

5.24

14.27

27.59

29.50

34.32

50.25

57.33

63.35

65.38

66.20

 

Piteå IF

 

 

2.36

2.48

9.03

13.32

1.51

4.42

15.53

7.08

6.02

2.03

0.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


NYBÖRJAR      Bana 1370m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-62

3-65

4-64

5-77

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Renee Rahkola

19.10

 

3.53

6.24

11.35

16.33

17.49

19.10

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

3.53

2.31

5.11

4.58

1.16

1.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Filip Söderholm

20.05

 

5.00

7.28

13.41

18.10

19.17

20.05

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.00

2.28

6.13

4.29

1.07

0.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Samuel Söderholm

20.11

 

4.40

7.26

13.56

18.32

19.34

20.11

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.40

2.46

6.30

4.36

1.02

0.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Amanda Söderholm

22.00

 

5.19

8.56

14.06

19.18

20.44

22.00

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.19

3.37

5.10

5.12

1.26

1.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Vanja Johansson

31.16

 

6.09

9.46

19.52

29.17

30.18

31.16

 

OK Vargen

 

 

6.09

3.37

10.06

9.25

1.01

0.58