Träning 26 maj 2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-05-26 20:12:16


KORTA      Bana 2740m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-62

3-63

4-64

5-65

6-67

7-69

8-63

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Solbritt Innala

43.45

 

4.15

6.26

13.22

19.26

22.28

31.51

34.28

39.48

43.45

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.15

2.11

6.56

6.04

3.02

9.23

2.37

5.20

3.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Anja Vanninen

48.15

 

6.27

8.55

15.53

22.18

25.18

34.21

38.02

43.01

48.15

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

6.27

2.28

6.58

6.25

3.00

9.03

3.41

4.59

5.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Johanna Lundkvist

60.50

 

5.30

7.24

14.31

22.11

24.15

36.08

51.12

57.56

60.50

 

OK Vargen

 

 

5.30

1.54

7.07

7.40

2.04

11.53

15.04

6.44

2.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Birgit Lundkvist

61.42

 

5.42

7.46

13.34

19.45

22.19

35.46

49.54

56.46

61.42

 

OK Vargen

 

 

5.42

2.04

5.48

6.11

2.34

13.27

14.08

6.52

4.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Jens Westin

58.01

 

4.16

7.45

11.58

16.40

18.24

 

 

 

58.01

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.16

3.29

4.13

4.42

1.44

 

 

 

39.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LÅNGA      Bana 6240m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-62

3-63

4-64

5-65

6-67

7-69

8-70

9-71

10-62

11-72

12-73

13-74

14-76

15-62

16-75

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lars Lundkvist

49.57

 

2.27

3.29

5.10

7.58

9.11

13.11

16.35

19.13

22.36

26.48

30.25

32.02

40.16

41.21

45.00

47.58

49.57

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

2.27

1.02

1.41

2.48

1.13

4.00

3.24

2.38

3.23

4.12

3.37

1.37

8.14

1.05

3.39

2.58

1.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Arto Vilppola

58.06

 

2.49

3.55

7.49

11.01

12.18

16.47

18.59

21.47

23.18

27.45

31.30

33.14

40.20

42.09

52.46

56.04

58.06

 

Pellon Ponsi

 

 

2.49

1.06

3.54

3.12

1.17

4.29

2.12

2.48

1.31

4.27

3.45

1.44

7.06

1.49

10.37

3.18

2.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Hans Ylipää

58.53

 

2.52

3.56

6.09

9.04

10.52

17.11

19.19

21.18

22.40

31.12

37.24

39.09

44.57

46.12

50.56

56.57

58.53

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

2.52

1.04

2.13

2.55

1.48

6.19

2.08

1.59

1.22

8.32

6.12

1.45

5.48

1.15

4.44

6.01

1.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Lauri Mustonen

61.46

 

5.20

6.54

8.50

13.51

 

19.12

21.48

27.44

29.25

35.14

40.08

41.59

49.33

50.44

56.12

59.55

61.46

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

5.20

1.34

1.56

5.01

 

5.21

2.36

5.56

1.41

5.49

4.54

1.51

7.34

1.11

5.28

3.43

1.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Håkan Tholerud

72.36

 

6.38

7.38

22.58

26.37

29.04

33.43

35.44

38.43

40.40

45.16

50.20

52.31

59.14

61.54

66.28

70.25

72.36

 

Övertorneå IF

 

 

6.38

1.00

15.20

3.39

2.27

4.39

2.01

2.59

1.57

4.36

5.04

2.11

6.43

2.40

4.34

3.57

2.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

David Pessa

74.58

 

2.30

3.40

6.58

9.36

10.57

21.00

23.51

26.34

33.06

47.19

51.13

52.53

60.24

62.10

70.32

73.19

74.58

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

2.30

1.10

3.18

2.38

1.21

10.03

2.51

2.43

6.32

14.13

3.54

1.40

7.31

1.46

8.22

2.47

1.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ville Väkeväinen

85.01

 

5.25

6.54

8.47

11.48

13.18

22.49

26.59

29.51

31.24

38.35

43.41

45.35

68.13

69.47

75.44

82.57

85.01

 

LänRa

 

 

5.25

1.29

1.53

3.01

1.30

9.31

4.10

2.52

1.33

7.11

5.06

1.54

22.38

1.34

5.57

7.13

2.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Rebecka Tholerud

91.53

 

5.43

7.01

10.33

21.05

22.36

32.46

 

 

 

83.37

 

 

 

 

 

89.33

91.53

 

Övertorneå IF

 

 

5.43

1.18

3.32

10.32

1.31

10.10

 

 

 

50.51

 

 

 

 

 

5.56

2.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Erik Lindelöf

91.53

 

5.43

7.01

10.33

21.05

22.36

32.46

 

 

 

83.37

 

 

 

 

 

89.33

91.53

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.43

1.18

3.32

10.32

1.31

10.10

 

 

 

50.51

 

 

 

 

 

5.56

2.20


MELLAN      Bana 3900m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-62

3-63

4-64

5-65

6-67

7-69

8-63

9-74

10-76

11-63

12-75

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tore Svedlund

37.11

 

3.29

4.38

8.37

12.37

14.10

19.52

21.31

24.37

27.59

29.24

32.43

34.53

37.11

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

3.29

1.09

3.59

4.00

1.33

5.42

1.39

3.06

3.22

1.25

3.19

2.10

2.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sven Gustaf Huhta

38.00

 

3.31

5.12

9.45

13.42

15.28

20.45

22.31

25.23

29.35

30.54

33.49

36.02

38.00

 

Sesakrö IF

 

 

3.31

1.41

4.33

3.57

1.46

5.17

1.46

2.52

4.12

1.19

2.55

2.13

1.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ingemar Sandström

43.17

 

3.56

5.20

9.46

14.58

16.44

23.18

25.19

28.53

32.43

34.30

38.21

40.44

43.17

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

3.56

1.24

4.26

5.12

1.46

6.34

2.01

3.34

3.50

1.47

3.51

2.23

2.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Åke Saloniemi

45.09

 

3.49

5.08

8.48

13.29

16.17

23.20

25.59

29.37

34.05

36.11

40.11

42.47

45.09

 

SK Gränsen

 

 

3.49

1.19

3.40

4.41

2.48

7.03

2.39

3.38

4.28

2.06

4.00

2.36

2.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Esa Vanninen

45.57

 

5.22

6.45

10.44

14.21

16.03

22.08

26.19

30.09

34.31

37.43

41.13

43.26

45.57

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

5.22

1.23

3.59

3.37

1.42

6.05

4.11

3.50

4.22

3.12

3.30

2.13

2.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Reino Kokkonen

49.43

 

5.12

6.47

10.51

14.58

16.33

23.36

27.41

32.59

38.05

41.04

45.18

47.26

49.43

 

HOK

 

 

5.12

1.35

4.04

4.07

1.35

7.03

4.05

5.18

5.06

2.59

4.14

2.08

2.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Gösta Klippmark

52.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Esko Pirkonen

53.20

 

6.48

8.25

12.30

17.59

20.19

28.23

32.09

35.55

40.30

43.49

47.43

50.38

53.20

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

6.48

1.37

4.05

5.29

2.20

8.04

3.46

3.46

4.35

3.19

3.54

2.55

2.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Erika Pirkonen

53.43

 

7.13

8.44

12.37

18.07

20.28

28.34

32.10

36.05

40.44

43.58

48.12

50.46

53.43

 

AlPi

 

 

7.13

1.31

3.53

5.30

2.21

8.06

3.36

3.55

4.39

3.14

4.14

2.34

2.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Karl Erik Nyström

58.28

 

4.49

7.47

11.13

18.17

20.34

29.24

33.18

38.20

44.00

46.16

51.30

54.50

58.28

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.49

2.58

3.26

7.04

2.17

8.50

3.54

5.02

5.40

2.16

5.14

3.20

3.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Elis Franzén

50.43

 

4.00

5.45

10.06

14.58

21.48

 

 

29.43

38.08

39.44

43.50

46.30

50.43

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

4.00

1.45

4.21

4.52

6.50

 

 

7.55

8.25

1.36

4.06

2.40

4.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Roger Westin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


NYBÖRJAR      Bana 1630m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-77

2-78

3-79

4-80

5-81

6-82

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sofia Lundkvist

19.04

 

2.23

6.23

10.59

13.12

15.36

17.07

19.04

 

OK Vargen

 

 

2.23

4.00

4.36

2.13

2.24

1.31

1.57