KM lång 4 aug 2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-08-05 19:26:02


KORTA      Bana 2020m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-75

2-76

3-77

4-78

5-80

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Elias Pessa

16.33

 

3.17

5.17

9.10

13.23

16.06

16.33

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

3.17

2.00

3.53

4.13

2.43

0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sofia Lundkvist

22.40

 

4.45

7.26

12.21

18.55

22.09

22.40

 

OK Vargen

 

 

4.45

2.41

4.55

6.34

3.14

0.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Gustav Pesula

23.56

 

3.14

7.26

12.11

20.07

23.13

23.56

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

3.14

4.12

4.45

7.56

3.06

0.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mattias Lauri

26.45

 

3.58

7.50

12.15

18.16

26.12

26.45

 

FK Herkules

 

 

3.58

3.52

4.25

6.01

7.56

0.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Eija Lauri

26.58

 

3.57

8.00

12.29

18.27

26.21

26.58

 

FK Herkules

 

 

3.57

4.03

4.29

5.58

7.54

0.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Venla Taulavuori

32.14

 

5.42

11.15

17.41

27.33

31.47

32.14

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

5.42

5.33

6.26

9.52

4.14

0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Anni Taulavuori

32.18

 

5.32

10.57

17.35

27.26

31.48

32.18

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

5.32

5.25

6.38

9.51

4.22

0.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Tarja Taulavuori

33.17

 

6.31

11.58

18.32

28.20

32.41

33.17

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

6.31

5.27

6.34

9.48

4.21

0.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Filip Söderholm

47.42

 

9.03

24.19

31.50

41.16

46.48

47.42

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

9.03

15.16

7.31

9.26

5.32

0.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Amanda Söderholm

48.00

 

8.51

24.12

31.35

40.59

46.53

48.00

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

8.51

15.21

7.23

9.24

5.54

1.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Sara Lundbäck

21.41

 

4.06

6.03

11.20

18.54

 

21.41

 

OK Vargen

 

 

4.06

1.57

5.17

7.34

 

2.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LÅNGA      Bana 5850m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-61

2-62

3-63

4-64

5-65

6-67

7-69

8-70

9-71

10-72

11-73

12-80

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lars Lundkvist

42.08

 

5.23

8.51

11.12

17.34

20.31

26.06

27.39

30.26

34.13

38.34

40.49

41.45

42.08

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.23

3.28

2.21

6.22

2.57

5.35

1.33

2.47

3.47

4.21

2.15

0.56

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Rolf Söderholm

42.09

 

5.44

9.43

11.48

18.39

21.39

26.58

27.57

30.51

34.03

38.30

40.59

41.46

42.09

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.44

3.59

2.05

6.51

3.00

5.19

0.59

2.54

3.12

4.27

2.29

0.47

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jan Lindelöf

45.24

 

5.26

9.26

11.41

18.56

22.38

28.25

29.32

32.37

36.15

41.26

44.04

45.04

45.24

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.26

4.00

2.15

7.15

3.42

5.47

1.07

3.05

3.38

5.11

2.38

1.00

0.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Johan Klippmark

46.33

 

6.46

10.33

12.37

22.05

25.09

30.46

31.44

34.17

38.10

43.20

45.14

46.12

46.33

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

6.46

3.47

2.04

9.28

3.04

5.37

0.58

2.33

3.53

5.10

1.54

0.58

0.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tero Taulavuori

47.57

 

5.04

8.40

11.33

17.19

21.11

29.00

30.48

33.54

37.18

42.09

46.37

47.34

47.57

 

Alatornion Prkat

 

 

5.04

3.36

2.53

5.46

3.52

7.49

1.48

3.06

3.24

4.51

4.28

0.57

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Victor Henriksson

55.12

 

8.28

12.59

15.43

26.33

29.50

35.42

36.52

40.35

45.02

51.43

53.53

54.56

55.12

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

8.28

4.31

2.44

10.50

3.17

5.52

1.10

3.43

4.27

6.41

2.10

1.03

0.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jan Lindström

59.30

 

7.19

13.49

18.14

30.28

33.41

41.58

42.57

46.37

50.07

55.13

57.58

59.02

59.30

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

7.19

6.30

4.25

12.14

3.13

8.17

0.59

3.40

3.30

5.06

2.45

1.04

0.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Erik Lauri

61.23

 

8.10

13.36

19.13

33.39

38.47

44.25

45.30

49.03

52.43

57.48

59.54

61.00

61.23

 

FK Herkules

 

 

8.10

5.26

5.37

14.26

5.08

5.38

1.05

3.33

3.40

5.05

2.06

1.06

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lauri Mustonen

68.10

 

10.44

16.48

20.11

34.23

39.07

46.30

48.03

51.29

55.58

62.48

66.23

67.41

68.10

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

10.44

6.04

3.23

14.12

4.44

7.23

1.33

3.26

4.29

6.50

3.35

1.18

0.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Ville Väkeväinen

78.25

 

9.27

14.07

18.03

27.00

31.23

48.24

49.29

53.56

63.40

72.58

77.11

78.04

78.25

 

LänRa

 

 

9.27

4.40

3.56

8.57

4.23

17.01

1.05

4.27

9.44

9.18

4.13

0.53

0.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Niklas Larsson

89.21

 

9.01

15.41

24.48

46.03

52.33

59.54

61.22

64.50

69.03

85.48

87.58

88.59

89.21

 

IK Uven

 

 

9.01

6.40

9.07

21.15

6.30

7.21

1.28

3.28

4.13

16.45

2.10

1.01

0.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Esbjörn Nyström

101.35

 

11.16

17.39

24.10

49.30

57.26

66.57

69.04

75.09

89.08

96.37

100.03

101.08

101.35

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

11.16

6.23

6.31

25.20

7.56

9.31

2.07

6.05

13.59

7.29

3.26

1.05

0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Hans Ylipää

67.39

 

37.55

43.41

49.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.48

 

67.39

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

37.55

5.46

6.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.55

 

1.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MELLAN      Bana 3540m   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

 

1-131

2-62

3-63

4-64

5-132

6-72

7-73

8-80

M-249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nils Henriksson

34.59

 

4.57

11.35

14.36

25.22

26.47

31.16

33.33

34.39

34.59

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.57

6.38

3.01

10.46

1.25

4.29

2.17

1.06

0.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Ingemar Sandström

37.22

 

5.14

12.22

16.11

26.16

27.41

32.05

35.33

36.53

37.22

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

5.14

7.08

3.49

10.05

1.25

4.24

3.28

1.20

0.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Tore Svedlund

38.27

 

4.27

10.14

15.41

25.18

29.30

33.36

36.58

38.00

38.27

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.27

5.47

5.27

9.37

4.12

4.06

3.22

1.02

0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Esko Pirkonen

40.33

 

4.57

12.12

15.53

30.26

31.37

35.47

39.09

40.06

40.33

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

4.57

7.15

3.41

14.33

1.11

4.10

3.22

0.57

0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Jyrki Pessa

40.45

 

4.47

10.15

13.15

31.24

32.28

36.34

39.16

40.19

40.45

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

4.47

5.28

3.00

18.09

1.04

4.06

2.42

1.03

0.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Helena Lundkvist

43.26

 

9.19

16.35

19.54

26.16

30.53

38.27

41.58

43.06

43.26

 

OK Vargen

 

 

9.19

7.16

3.19

6.22

4.37

7.34

3.31

1.08

0.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Bo Svedlund

45.09

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Jakob Pessa

47.05

 

5.12

17.09

19.59

31.39

32.41

39.38

45.48

46.42

47.05

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

5.12

11.57

2.50

11.40

1.02

6.57

6.10

0.54

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Kjell Henriksson

48.31

 

6.01

14.40

18.18

35.00

36.50

42.31

46.35

48.07

48.31

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

6.01

8.39

3.38

16.42

1.50

5.41

4.04

1.32

0.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Sven Gustaf Huhta

51.13

 

4.39

10.59

13.24

23.28

27.19

43.50

49.46

50.49

51.13

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

4.39

6.20

2.25

10.04

3.51

16.31

5.56

1.03

0.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Johanna Ek

53.05

 

5.23

13.34

19.10

33.43

34.51

46.33

50.53

52.39

53.05

 

OK Vargen

 

 

5.23

8.11

5.36

14.33

1.08

11.42

4.20

1.46

0.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Jonas Lauri

53.35

 

6.26

14.00

19.56

34.03

36.50

45.19

51.44

53.15

53.35

 

FK Herkules

 

 

6.26

7.34

5.56

14.07

2.47

8.29

6.25

1.31

0.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Gösta Klippmark

56.09

 

6.23

21.27

25.47

43.36

44.59

50.18

53.56

55.31

56.09

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

6.23

15.04

4.20

17.49

1.23

5.19

3.38

1.35

0.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Birgit Lundkvist

57.29

 

7.57

20.52

27.36

40.59

42.59

50.44

55.09

56.57

57.29

 

OK Vargen

 

 

7.57

12.55

6.44

13.23

2.00

7.45

4.25

1.48

0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Pentti Svenn

58.52

 

5.51

13.49

19.54

37.27

39.19

52.04

56.00

58.14

58.52

 

Alatornion Pirkat

 

 

5.51

7.58

6.05

17.33

1.52

12.45

3.56

2.14

0.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Johanna Lundkvist

63.36

 

12.55

29.51

33.15

50.13

52.04

57.48

61.38

63.15

63.36

 

OK Vargen

 

 

12.55

16.56

3.24

16.58

1.51

5.44

3.50

1.37

0.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Hanna Kantto

68.54

 

10.04

24.21

33.17

55.26

56.46

63.02

66.41

68.32

68.54

 

AlPi

 

 

10.04

14.17

8.56

22.09

1.20

6.16

3.39

1.51

0.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Anton Johansson

68.57

 

10.18

25.16

34.26

55.27

56.33

63.12

66.42

68.34

68.57

 

Finland

 

 

10.18

14.58

9.10

21.01

1.06

6.39

3.30

1.52

0.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Maria Bergström

80.59

 

8.38

16.48

21.46

60.46

62.30

72.25

78.08

80.24

80.59

 

OK Vargen

 

 

8.38

8.10

4.58

39.00

1.44

9.55

5.43

2.16

0.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ulla Perhult

80.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OK Vargen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Sune Klippmark

0.02

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Elin Bergström

0.02

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OK Vargen

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Ove Attefall

51.43

 

0.00

 

36.03

 

 

 

 

50.45

51.43

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

0.00

 

36.03

 

 

 

 

14.42

0.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Per-Erik Humla

59.34

 

8.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59.34

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

8.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Agneta Larsson

67.56

 

10.07

21.57

29.03

 

 

 

65.35

67.18

67.56

 

IK Uven

 

 

10.07

11.50

7.06

 

 

 

36.32

1.43

0.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Reino Kokkonen

82.12

 

7.11

14.54

19.41

44.28

45.34

76.34

80.28

 

82.12

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

7.11

7.43

4.47

24.47

1.06

31.00

3.54

 

1.44