Träning Tromsö 2015-05-21

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2015-05-21 20:19:22



KORTA      Bana 2,5 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-173 2-32 3-159 4-174 5-160 6-42 7-49 8-155 9-167 M-249
 
1 Kristina Lepola 61.49 17:07:41 2.57 10.04 13.14 22.27 27.24 39.54 48.30 50.35 57.48 61.49
Seskarö IF 2.57 7.07 3.10 9.13 4.57 12.30 8.36 2.05 7.13 4.01
 
2 Lars Johansson 64.21 16:40:27 3.07 25.48 28.46 31.55 35.39 40.59 51.55 55.19 61.06 64.21
OK Vargen 3.07 22.41 2.58 3.09 3.44 5.20 10.56 3.24 5.47 3.15
 

LÅNGA      Bana 4,8 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-173 2-32 3-159 4-160 5-39 6-44 7-38 8-42 9-49 10-155 11-167 12-168 13-55 14-54 15-50 M-249
 
1 Ingvar Isaksson 31.32 17:17:31 1.10 3.46 4.54 6.49 9.39 10.37 11.43 16.05 18.20 19.23 22.19 25.24 26.21 27.36 29.22 31.32
Seskarö IF 1.10 2.36 1.08 1.55 2.50 0.58 1.06 4.22 2.15 1.03 2.56 3.05 0.57 1.15 1.46 2.10
 
2 Johan Klippmark 36.38 16:52:05 1.37 4.23 5.28 7.39 11.08 12.11 13.31 18.23 20.50 21.55 24.56 28.18 29.24 30.57 34.03 36.38
Haparanda OK 1.37 2.46 1.05 2.11 3.29 1.03 1.20 4.52 2.27 1.05 3.01 3.22 1.06 1.33 3.06 2.35
 
3 Markku Oikarinen 40.18 17:26:09 1.15 3.46 5.09 7.41 14.31 15.33 16.46 22.23 25.30 26.41 29.16 32.47 33.48 35.05 37.41 40.18
Alatornion Pirkat 1.15 2.31 1.23 2.32 6.50 1.02 1.13 5.37 3.07 1.11 2.35 3.31 1.01 1.17 2.36 2.37
 
4 Arto Vilppola 41.00 17:26:09 1.17 4.22 5.31 7.58 11.40 12.51 14.05 19.52 23.47 25.01 28.13 33.54 34.55 36.25 38.15 41.00
Pellon Ponsi 1.17 3.05 1.09 2.27 3.42 1.11 1.14 5.47 3.55 1.14 3.12 5.41 1.01 1.30 1.50 2.45
 
5 Heikki Ikonen 66.01 17:27:45 3.48 6.27 8.11 17.27 25.35 26.59 29.20 35.42 38.39 39.57 45.52 55.08 56.23 58.15 63.05 66.01
Suunta 2000 3.48 2.39 1.44 9.16 8.08 1.24 2.21 6.22 2.57 1.18 5.55 9.16 1.15 1.52 4.50 2.56
 

MELLAN      Bana 3,2 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-159 3-174 4-160 5-37 6-165 7-42 8-49 9-155 10-167 M-249
 
1 Esko Pirkonen 34.35 17:31:32 4.39 6.11 9.01 11.27 15.30 16.39 23.24 27.20 28.53 32.34 34.35
AlPi 4.39 1.32 2.50 2.26 4.03 1.09 6.45 3.56 1.33 3.41 2.01
 
2 Ingemar Sandström 39.17 17:08:48 7.03 8.43 11.13 13.21 17.08 18.22 26.11 30.23 32.06 36.54 39.17
Seskarö IF 7.03 1.40 2.30 2.08 3.47 1.14 7.49 4.12 1.43 4.48 2.23
 
3 Åke Saloniemi 39.44 17:02:21 4.20 6.26 9.07 12.00 16.40 17.46 25.25 30.05 32.03 37.18 39.44
SK Gränsen 4.20 2.06 2.41 2.53 4.40 1.06 7.39 4.40 1.58 5.15 2.26
 
4 Maria Bergströlm 42.18 17:02:13 4.47 7.03 9.38 12.11 17.16 18.42 27.24 31.43 33.35 39.25 42.18
OK Vargen 4.47 2.16 2.35 2.33 5.05 1.26 8.42 4.19 1.52 5.50 2.53
 
5 Ulla Perhult 42.19 17:02:10 4.54 7.14 9.38 12.20 17.15 18.42 27.22 31.42 33.43 39.31 42.19
OK Vargen 4.54 2.20 2.24 2.42 4.55 1.27 8.40 4.20 2.01 5.48 2.48
 
6 Sven-Gustav Huhta 43.10 17:46:20 10.22 12.06 14.39 17.07 20.13 21.21 28.57 35.04 36.51 41.17 43.10
Seskarö IF 10.22 1.44 2.33 2.28 3.06 1.08 7.36 6.07 1.47 4.26 1.53
 
7 Bo Svedlund 44.31 17:41:23 3.02 4.37 7.06 9.30 13.35 14.40 27.49 35.08 37.17 41.55 44.31
Haparanda OK 3.02 1.35 2.29 2.24 4.05 1.05 13.09 7.19 2.09 4.38 2.36
 
8 Gösta Klippmark 49.18 16:54:20 6.18 8.39 11.46 14.23 19.49 21.34 31.13 36.29 39.08 45.43 49.18
Haparanda OK 6.18 2.21 3.07 2.37 5.26 1.45 9.39 5.16 2.39 6.35 3.35
 
9 Mauri Romppainen 62.58 16:39:09 6.51 14.42 17.33 20.09 24.21 26.34 35.27 40.39 42.53 60.38 62.58
HOK 6.51 7.51 2.51 2.36 4.12 2.13 8.53 5.12 2.14 17.45 2.20