Nattsnurr 2015

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2015-10-09 21:52:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


KORTA      Bana 2800   Gaffel A


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-77

2-73

3-67

4-61

5-78

6-67

7-69

8-70

9-67

M-249

 

1

Hans Rahkola

48.05

19:15

1.37

4.43

8.02

23.44

28.14

34.27

39.23

42.03

46.53

48.05

Haparanda OK

1.37

3.06

3.19

15.42

4.30

6.13

4.56

2.40

4.50

1.12

 

2

Karl-Erik Nyström

48.30

19:15

2.53

10.14

14.54

23.49

28.27

34.25

39.20

42.08

47.18

48.30

Seskarö IF

2.53

7.21

4.40

8.55

4.38

5.58

4.55

2.48

5.10

1.12

 


KORTA      Bana 2800    Gaffel B


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-77

2-73

3-67

4-69

5-70

6-67

7-61

8-78

9-67

M-249

 

1

Anni Taulavuori

32.22

19:15

1.35

4.35

6.34

10.56

13.32

16.42

20.30

28.23

31.10

32.22

Alatornion Pirkat

1.35

3.00

1.59

4.22

2.36

3.10

3.48

7.53

2.47

1.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG 

Gösta Klippmark

 

19.15

 

Haparanda OK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LÅNGA      Bana 6200    Gaffel A


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-61

2-62

3-63

4-74

5-64

6-65

7-67

8-69

9-70

10-67

11-61

12-71

13-79

14-75

15-72

16-73

17-67

M-249

 

1

Ingvar Isaksson

44.35

19:15

1.43

4.23

6.54

8.16

9.28

11.46

15.04

18.43

19.49

21.35

24.24

26.47

28.08

29.45

35.29

42.46

43.58

44.35

Seskarö IF

1.43

2.40

2.31

1.22

1.12

2.18

3.18

3.39

1.06

1.46

2.49

2.23

1.21

1.37

5.44

7.17

1.12

0.37

 

2

Juho Korpi

54.28

19:15

1.34

4.27

9.47

12.42

19.31

21.43

24.35

29.43

30.36

33.06

40.14

42.25

43.31

44.58

46.46

53.06

54.00

54.28

Länsi-Rajan Rasti

1.34

2.53

5.20

2.55

6.49

2.12

2.52

5.08

0.53

2.30

7.08

2.11

1.06

1.27

1.48

6.20

0.54

0.28

 

3

Arto Vilppola

59.40

19:15

1.37

4.27

17.45

19.02

20.10

23.03

27.01

29.39

30.48

33.05

36.18

39.39

41.48

44.29

47.33

57.24

59.04

59.40

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

1.37

2.50

13.18

1.17

1.08

2.53

3.58

2.38

1.09

2.17

3.13

3.21

2.09

2.41

3.04

9.51

1.40

0.36

 

4

Heikki Ikonen

59.42

19:15

1.40

4.31

17.47

19.06

20.12

23.05

26.55

29.35

30.40

33.08

36.34

39.43

41.53

44.23

47.35

57.33

59.05

59.42

Suunta 2000

1.40

2.51

13.16

1.19

1.06

2.53

3.50

2.40

1.05

2.28

3.26

3.09

2.10

2.30

3.12

9.58

1.32

0.37

 

5

Pekka Aho

80.35

19:15

2.06

19.19

23.14

24.53

26.37

30.31

34.35

39.27

40.52

43.00

47.38

50.14

52.40

55.09

68.54

77.50

79.29

80.35

Alatornion Pirkat

2.06

17.13

3.55

1.39

1.44

3.54

4.04

4.52

1.25

2.08

4.38

2.36

2.26

2.29

13.45

8.56

1.39

1.06

 

6

Tuomas Pussila

83.35

19:15

2.13

19.24

23.15

24.56

26.34

30.21

34.42

38.32

40.18

42.35

47.43

50.38

52.49

55.14

68.57

81.28

82.56

83.35

VePo

2.13

17.11

3.51

1.41

1.38

3.47

4.21

3.50

1.46

2.17

5.08

2.55

2.11

2.25

13.43

12.31

1.28

0.39

 

7

Ville Väkeväinen

89.10

19:15

2.03

7.59

17.55

21.39

22.54

30.54

35.07

37.54

39.23

42.19

53.50

60.06

65.06

67.00

74.21

85.05

88.49

89.10

LänRa

2.03

5.56

9.56

3.44

1.15

8.00

4.13

2.47

1.29

2.56

11.31

6.16

5.00

1.54

7.21

10.44

3.44

0.21

 

EjG

Teemu Niskanen

41.14

19:15

1.32

4.25

6.46

7.41

9.29

11.41

14.51

37.05

38.59

40.40

41.14

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

1.32

2.53

2.21

0.55

1.48

2.12

3.10

22.14

1.54

1.41

0.34

 


LÅNGA      Bana 6200    Gaffel B


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-61

2-71

3-79

4-75

5-72

6-73

7-67

8-69

9-70

10-67

11-61

12-62

13-63

14-74

15-64

16-65

17-67

M-249

 

1

Arttu Taulavuori

52.55

19:15

1.45

3.59

5.11

7.43

9.28

15.46

17.03

19.44

21.55

23.41

28.37

32.04

45.03

46.20

47.17

49.29

52.25

52.55

Alatornion Pirkat

1.45

2.14

1.12

2.32

1.45

6.18

1.17

2.41

2.11

1.46

4.56

3.27

12.59

1.17

0.57

2.12

2.56

0.30

 

2

Matti Oikarinen

53.10

19:15

1.38

4.02

5.20

6.55

9.33

16.29

17.38

20.05

21.56

23.49

28.22

32.15

43.41

45.08

46.26

49.33

52.44

53.10

Alatornion Pirkat

1.38

2.24

1.18

1.35

2.38

6.56

1.09

2.27

1.51

1.53

4.33

3.53

11.26

1.27

1.18

3.07

3.11

0.26

 

3

Tero Taulavuori

53.12

19:15

1.49

4.17

5.23

7.01

9.29

16.17

17.24

20.42

22.02

23.56

28.24

32.52

43.56

46.27

47.25

49.47

52.50

53.12

Alatornion Pirkat

1.49

2.28

1.06

1.38

2.28

6.48

1.07

3.18

1.20

1.54

4.28

4.28

11.04

2.31

0.58

2.22

3.03

0.22

 

4

Elis Franzén

53.13

19:15

1.35

4.08

5.18

6.57

9.31

16.09

17.15

19.50

21.52

24.00

28.27

32.02

44.59

46.17

47.19

49.37

52.49

53.13

IFK Umeå

1.35

2.33

1.10

1.39

2.34

6.38

1.06

2.35

2.02

2.08

4.27

3.35

12.57

1.18

1.02

2.18

3.12

0.24

 

5

Svante Larsson

54.41

19:15

1.54

4.13

5.40

7.32

9.50

18.22

20.30

23.31

25.42

27.48

33.27

41.12

45.06

46.30

47.35

50.15

54.04

54.41

OK Vargen

1.54

2.19

1.27

1.52

2.18

8.32

2.08

3.01

2.11

2.06

5.39

7.45

3.54

1.24

1.05

2.40

3.49

0.37

 

6

Risto Luodonpää

54.49

19:15

1.51

4.16

5.45

7.36

9.56

18.37

20.42

23.38

25.40

27.56

33.54

41.26

45.01

46.22

47.23

49.52

53.59

54.49

Alatornion Pirkat

1.51

2.25

1.29

1.51

2.20

8.41

2.05

2.56

2.02

2.16

5.58

7.32

3.35

1.21

1.01

2.29

4.07

0.50

 

7

Markku Oikarinen

55.42

19:15

1.46

4.05

5.43

7.31

9.49

18.46

20.47

23.35

25.38

27.55

34.13

41.22

45.10

46.35

47.48

50.26

54.52

55.42

Alatornion Pirkat

1.46

2.19

1.38

1.48

2.18

8.57

2.01

2.48

2.03

2.17

6.18

7.09

3.48

1.25

1.13

2.38

4.26

0.50

 


MELLAN      Bana 4420    Gaffel A


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-61

2-63

3-65

4-67

5-69

6-70

7-67

8-61

9-76

10-73

11-67

M-249

 

1

Kristina Tholerud

44.37

19:15

2.22

10.13

13.44

18.55

23.37

25.50

28.04

33.22

36.33

42.35

44.09

44.37

Övertorneå IF

2.22

7.51

3.31

5.11

4.42

2.13

2.14

5.18

3.11

6.02

1.34

0.28

 

2

Håkan Tholerud

44.44

19:15

2.00

6.44

12.06

17.34

20.08

22.07

24.21

28.31

35.03

42.43

44.02

44.44

Övertorneå IF

2.00

4.44

5.22

5.28

2.34

1.59

2.14

4.10

6.32

7.40

1.19

0.42

 

3

Kjell Henriksson

89.16

19:15

10.34

24.13

30.25

38.31

44.15

48.05

52.13

58.39

72.21

82.32

88.31

89.16

Seskarö IF

10.34

13.39

6.12

8.06

5.44

3.50

4.08

6.26

13.42

10.11

5.59

0.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Hans Ylipää

 

19:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seskarö IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Tuula Haase

 

19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MELLAN      Bana 4420    Gaffel B


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-61

2-76

3-73

4-67

5-69

6-70

7-67

8-61

9-63

10-65

11-67

M-249

 

1

Venla Taulavuori

33.15

19:15

3.26

6.12

11.13

12.31

15.13

16.25

18.27

21.18

25.30

28.06

31.42

33.15

Alatornion Pirkat

3.26

2.46

5.01

1.18

2.42

1.12

2.02

2.51

4.12

2.36

3.36

1.33

 

2

Petri Hannila

33.20

19:15

1.58

4.40

9.45

11.03

13.47

14.57

16.56

19.48

23.52

26.42

30.38

33.20

Länsi-Rajan Rasti

1.58

2.42

5.05

1.18

2.44

1.10

1.59

2.52

4.04

2.50

3.56

2.42

 

3

Tarja Taulavuori

58.21

19:15

2.10

10.25

18.32

21.16

25.39

27.12

29.43

33.47

42.56

51.42

57.17

58.21

Alatornion Pirkat

2.10

8.15

8.07

2.44

4.23

1.33

2.31

4.04

9.09

8.46

5.35

1.04

 

4

Lea Pirttilä

76.23

19:15

3.00

22.31

34.20

36.14

41.22

43.44

47.25

53.59

62.25

68.06

75.25

76.23

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

3.00

19.31

11.49

1.54

5.08

2.22

3.41

6.34

8.26

5.41

7.19

0.58

 

EjG 

Bo Svedlund

19.15

 

Haparanda OK